Senin, 16 Januari 2012

questionsagain..



someone ask me to answer these question,so here we go:

1.menilai seseorang dr masa lalunya ato skrg?
sekarang, past is the past, and people's change. tapi masa lalu sedikit banyak pasti ada pengaruh juga.

2.apa yg sangat kamu inginkan skrg?
liburan, tidur, ketemu kamu

3.apa yg kamu pikirkan skrg?
abis ini skype

4.apa yg bakalan terjadi misalnya org yg lg deket sama kamu mendadak ngilang gitu aja?
bingung, kecewa, sedih

5.tau bingung ga?
sate bingung bingung, ngek

6.pertanyaannya segini aja gapapa kan?
-________-

7.beneran gapapa?
8.oya,jawab lagi pertanyaan ini;


1. do you believe that you could fly ?
i believe i can touch the sky

2. do you wanna meet ET ?
di sekolah gue ada kok. sekelas, namanya imron ..

3. if you could go back to the past, what you wanna change ? 
kebodohan2 yang tidak perlu dilakukan

4. tell me your biggest dream
karis sukses,married,have a great family and live happily ever after

5. who is the the person that you really want to spend your whole life with ?
orang yang baik hati, but i do hope it will be him

6. wanna move to somewhere ? why ?
jekarda, i wanna be close to  ..........

7. if you die tomorrow, what will you do?
tobat

8. which one, rich but have no friend, or poor but have a lot of friend. and why?
rich and have a lot of friend, emang gak sesuai sama sifat logaritma nomer 6 contoh soal 2 yang diajarin miss lona tadi dimana p hanya dapat diganti dengan angka yang ada di bagian diketahui. but idc

9. what is the history behind your blog?
simple. replace the old one

10. what if you fall in love with your brother ? (crazystupid qustion, iknow..)
*menyesalbikinpertanyaanini*

11. your favorite song? and reason why.
track 9. the 2nd time we meet after 3years..


1. easy to get jealous? (if your crush get close to other people)
yup


2. the most memorable moments of your life? mention 3 of it
every birthdays surprises, pertemuan ke 2, excells trip


3. tell me your plan for this year
mandiri, ngekost men~


4. do you believe in love? the real one?
i do


5. the most horrible moments? mention 2
kena marah guru wktu smp, masuk rumah sakit untuk pertama kalinya


6. what will you do if someone that you love leave you?
galau hahahaha


7. the things that have the strongest memories? mention 3
letraset, kalung, all of my diaries


8. easy to forgive? why?
so so


9. out of idea~  the end

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar